512
i miss u :( kaka balik ko lang on stan twt after the most hectic months of my life starting from jan and i saw u were closed already :( MY OLD ACC GOT DISABLED UGHH di ko na makita mga fave aus ko sayo, i hoppeee you're enveloped in so much happiness right now :)) praying for you as it is the least i could do after you helped give me capability to explore more stuff during my early adult life with your works here hehe mwaaa miss you ate riaaaaaa 🥲🥲🥲
hi ate riaaa! i luuuv your works po and got amazed with how you do the profile2 thing sa cheolibee comp and since i kinda have a project thats similar to it, i reeeally wanted to ask po about what app you use for it? as well as yung iba ring mga interactive keme2. if okay lang po huhuhu thank youuuu
hello ate ria!! idk if mababasa mo pa this message but i rly had to drop by lang to say thank you!!!! for sharing ur stories with us and for being a certified #girlsgirl ❤️ i started following u mga early 2023 ata and i remember pa yung q&as sa curiouscat mo huhu felt like i had an online ate/bestie as someone na wala pang alam sa mga ganung bagay at that time (iykyk) love u ate!! good luck po sa ganaps mo in lifeee and sana happy ka lagi <3
ate ria!! tysm for dropping the last chapter for murphy’s law. i’ll take it as a farewell gift from you. i’ve read almost all of your aus and i know i can see how passionate you are with it. it’s sad to see you stop writing as httpbluesy but it’s nice to know that you are doing well naman and that’s okay!! i hope you encounter many great things in your life and see u from time to time na lang here sa twt if u would still be active in tweeting. thank u for sharing your love for writing, i hope you don’t lose you passion for it. <3
hi ate ria! idk if youll read this pa hehe but i js saw ur post about leaving na the stan twt community. ive been following you since the start of gyukoo and truly its been such a journey 🥹 u became such a staple for me esp during the time i discovered ur aus when i was starting out as a kpop fangirl and as a carat. its been so great having this experience in a tiny twitter community where we all get to fan girl and relate to one another thru kpop groups. this made me realize that we do actually all get older and time moves which means we should too. truly, from the bottom of my heart, thank you so much and ily 🥹❤️
ofc!! i still open my x and altspring fr time to time hahaha thankoo for this <3 as much as i want to continue writing, being employed pro max is eating my ass out in the worst way possible im srsly about to cry tf out sa pagod (but i feel v v fulfilled career-wise naman!) my promotion was great for my career but not for httpbluesy's fanfic career LOL
nilay-nilay, tapos miss na ang kimicheol. ate wiaaaa 😭
Mameh matatapos na ba kimicheol 🥹🥹
hi! alam ko ang random lang nito. nagre-read ako uli ng murphys law. yung part na nagbigay si ch30l ng lego flowers hahahaha taina. iniisip ko bumili kasi bumibili ako ng fresh flowers for myself. tas bigla ko naisip na taina medyo naawa na ko sa sarili ko na iniisp ko bumili ng lego flowers and shet naawa ako na yung feeling na walang nagbibigay sakin ganyan. ilang araw ko na din iniisip taina baka pagnamatay na lang ako makakatanggap ng flowers na galing sa iba hahahahah taina nakakatawa pucha hahahahahahaha
girl it's ok you can buy flowers for you! i do the same thing din cause they're really pretty sa house :') another thing i'd like to add is you should spoil yourself while you're still single. dami mong room and time to discover yourself, your likes/dislikes, etc. gotta fill your own cup first !
authonim, gen question, paano nga ulit nalaman ni jihoon na fakeh lang sila? nakalimutan ko kasi i'm sorry 😭 forgive this forgetful gurl 😭
ate ito na ba outfit ng fiance ni kimi sa airport?!! hahahaha (ෆ˙ᵕ˙ෆ)♡
Alterspring uses Markdown for formatting
*italic text* for italic text
**bold text** for bold text
[link](https://example.com) for link