wia
httpbluesy

l'art imite la vie

© 2026 Alterspring · About · Source code · Terms of Service · Privacy Policy
what is done with love is done well

512

Your question has been sent.
Join Alterspring today! You'll be able to follow and ask people you know and a lot more.
🖤 · 1mo

i miss u :( kaka balik ko lang on stan twt after the most hectic months of my life starting from jan and i saw u were closed already :( MY OLD ACC GOT DISABLED UGHH di ko na makita mga fave aus ko sayo, i hoppeee you're enveloped in so much happiness right now :)) praying for you as it is the least i could do after you helped give me capability to explore more stuff during my early adult life with your works here hehe mwaaa miss you ate riaaaaaa 🥲🥲🥲

thank u :') sana nga mag bring ng happiness yung life choices ko hehe hoping and praying for the same thing din for yew <3

🖤 · 2mo

hi ate riaaa! i luuuv your works po and got amazed with how you do the profile2 thing sa cheolibee comp and since i kinda have a project thats similar to it, i reeeally wanted to ask po about what app you use for it? as well as yung iba ring mga interactive keme2. if okay lang po huhuhu thank youuuu

🖤 · 3mo

hello ate ria!! idk if mababasa mo pa this message but i rly had to drop by lang to say thank you!!!! for sharing ur stories with us and for being a certified #girlsgirl ❤️ i started following u mga early 2023 ata and i remember pa yung q&as sa curiouscat mo huhu felt like i had an online ate/bestie as someone na wala pang alam sa mga ganung bagay at that time (iykyk) love u ate!! good luck po sa ganaps mo in lifeee and sana happy ka lagi <3

🖤 · 3mo

sayang nga i really don't have the time to work on everything including yung bonus chapter :'( im kinda over fanfictions na honestly but thank u for this!! u guys have been nothing but sweet and kind to me 😭🤍

🖤 · 3mo

ofc!! i still open my x and altspring fr time to time hahaha thankoo for this <3 as much as i want to continue writing, being employed pro max is eating my ass out in the worst way possible im srsly about to cry tf out sa pagod (but i feel v v fulfilled career-wise naman!) my promotion was great for my career but not for httpbluesy's fanfic career LOL

🖤 · 5mo

nilay-nilay, tapos miss na ang kimicheol. ate wiaaaa 😭

bhie wait lang kasi na bbusy talaga ako sa work tapos nagugunaw na yata mundo ko kasi umalis sila heesung, mark at manon </3333

🖤 · 6mo

Mameh matatapos na ba kimicheol 🥹🥹

yuh but i haven't started working on the panels yet dahil oa yung ginagawa ko sa work & sa smol businesses lately (im so tired huhu)

🖤 · 6mo

girl it's ok you can buy flowers for you! i do the same thing din cause they're really pretty sa house :') another thing i'd like to add is you should spoil yourself while you're still single. dami mong room and time to discover yourself, your likes/dislikes, etc. gotta fill your own cup first !

🖤 · 6mo

authonim, gen question, paano nga ulit nalaman ni jihoon na fakeh lang sila? nakalimutan ko kasi i'm sorry 😭 forgive this forgetful gurl 😭

🖤 · 6mo

ate ito na ba outfit ng fiance ni kimi sa airport?!! hahahaha (ෆ˙ᵕ˙ෆ)♡

https://x.com/i/status/2026163161221812304

© 2026 Alterspring · About · Source code · Terms of Service · Privacy Policy

Alterspring uses Markdown for formatting

*italic text* for italic text

**bold text** for bold text

[link](https://example.com) for link