🖤 · 1mo

i miss u :( kaka balik ko lang on stan twt after the most hectic months of my life starting from jan and i saw u were closed already :( MY OLD ACC GOT DISABLED UGHH di ko na makita mga fave aus ko sayo, i hoppeee you're enveloped in so much happiness right now :)) praying for you as it is the least i could do after you helped give me capability to explore more stuff during my early adult life with your works here hehe mwaaa miss you ate riaaaaaa 🥲🥲🥲

thank u :') sana nga mag bring ng happiness yung life choices ko hehe hoping and praying for the same thing din for yew <3

Alterspring uses Markdown for formatting

*italic text* for italic text

**bold text** for bold text

[link](https://example.com) for link