hi ate riaaa! i luuuv your works po and got amazed with how you do the profile2 thing sa cheolibee comp and since i kinda have a project thats similar to it, i reeeally wanted to ask po about what app you use for it? as well as yung iba ring mga interactive keme2. if okay lang po huhuhu thank youuuu
Alterspring uses Markdown for formatting
*italic text* for italic text
**bold text** for bold text
[link](https://example.com) for link