hello po! i alr filled up your form po like last last week ata, pero wala po akong nareceive na dm po re: the online kits po? t__t
hiii! delayed lang po yung shipment 🥹 rest assured if done na yung packing, i’ll send a dm!! next batch will be sent tomorrow or monday for jnt and monday for ggx!
Alterspring uses Markdown for formatting
*italic text* for italic text
**bold text** for bold text
[link](https://example.com) for link