rei 🌷
zerowrites
© 2026 Alterspring · About · Source code · Terms of Service · Privacy Policy
you're seen here :)

512

Your question has been sent.
Join Alterspring today! You'll be able to follow and ask people you know and a lot more.
reiders · 17d

hi, ate rei ! i love your aus so much and super saya basahin ni vegas at paris HUHU theyre very much alive in my world and theyre so written well ! i might as well take the time here in your space to ask you to tell ate eli i hope she's alright, i miss her too :( much love for you both po<3

eli is happier than ever ❤️‍🩹 don't worry! we love you too nd thank u hehe

reiders · 17d

hello mix rei🫰 magkakaroon po ba ng tg archive yung josvin? Nakikinig po ako sa kiss it better tapos biglang nagflashback sa akin mga scenes nila💔💔

reiders · 18d

excited na ako sa next update kasi napanood mo ba yung sexy back ni hb? Nagnotes po ba kayo 😩

reiders · 18d

lalabas na ba ang isang chinese ng svt?? sana true HAHHAHAHAHA

reiders · 18d

hello po, may balak din po ba kayo ilipat ang ibang niyo pong stories sa tg?

reiders · 21d

ang frustrating in a way na the two of them are really trying to be mature for the betterment ng relasyon nila ughhh. iba lang talaga sila ng pinanggagalingan and that's what i like about the progression ng panels sa latest ud hehehe. thank you for the meal [360 degree bow]

yes, they both make sense :( it's just a matter of how they choose to deal with it

reiders · 19d

sexy back hb at kcon is sooooo vegas coded IM SORRY 😭😭😭

reiders · 21d

hi ate rei! im currently going through the same sa situation ni paris :(( alam mo yun naiinis ako sa kanya pero at the same time nakikita ko yung sarili ko sa kanya HAHSHAHEHHAHA how does one escape this pattern of thinking… i feel unfair kasi sa vegas ko kahit na he constantly reassures me, kaya i feel like its something i have to deal with myself

i am no position to give u some advice because i dont go through the same situation ,, but if i were in your shoes trust me i'd probably feel the same 🥹 it's so sooo valid. but at the same time yeah we need to work on that too so it doesn't ruin what we have now ❤️‍🩹 i wish u all the best in your relationship, dearest.

reiders · 21d

(3) ask lang po, are we already halfway through their story, or is there still a lot more to come? 👀

‎++ sorry for the long message po, i got carried away ! 😖😖

ries

it's ok!!! we probably have 5 updates left 🙏🏻 not sure pa but yes we're almost done hehehe

reiders · 21d

(2) i genuinely want to know everything and see every situation our arcris will go through, ‎but lately, i feel like we're slowly heading into a more painful part of their story, and knowing myself, i think it might be best for my sanity to wait until the story is finished bfeore i continue reading, i really want to experience everything at once rather than suffer through the anticipation 😭😭

yes, it's ok! i get it. and u need to put yourself first, always. they will wait for u :)

© 2026 Alterspring · About · Source code · Terms of Service · Privacy Policy

Alterspring uses Markdown for formatting

*italic text* for italic text

**bold text** for bold text

[link](https://example.com) for link