512
hi, ate rei ! i love your aus so much and super saya basahin ni vegas at paris HUHU theyre very much alive in my world and theyre so written well ! i might as well take the time here in your space to ask you to tell ate eli i hope she's alright, i miss her too :( much love for you both po<3
hello mix rei🫰 magkakaroon po ba ng tg archive yung josvin? Nakikinig po ako sa kiss it better tapos biglang nagflashback sa akin mga scenes nila💔💔
excited na ako sa next update kasi napanood mo ba yung sexy back ni hb? Nagnotes po ba kayo 😩
lalabas na ba ang isang chinese ng svt?? sana true HAHHAHAHAHA
hello po, may balak din po ba kayo ilipat ang ibang niyo pong stories sa tg?
ang frustrating in a way na the two of them are really trying to be mature for the betterment ng relasyon nila ughhh. iba lang talaga sila ng pinanggagalingan and that's what i like about the progression ng panels sa latest ud hehehe. thank you for the meal [360 degree bow]
sexy back hb at kcon is sooooo vegas coded IM SORRY 😭😭😭
hi ate rei! im currently going through the same sa situation ni paris :(( alam mo yun naiinis ako sa kanya pero at the same time nakikita ko yung sarili ko sa kanya HAHSHAHEHHAHA how does one escape this pattern of thinking… i feel unfair kasi sa vegas ko kahit na he constantly reassures me, kaya i feel like its something i have to deal with myself
i am no position to give u some advice because i dont go through the same situation ,, but if i were in your shoes trust me i'd probably feel the same 🥹 it's so sooo valid. but at the same time yeah we need to work on that too so it doesn't ruin what we have now ❤️🩹 i wish u all the best in your relationship, dearest.
(3) ask lang po, are we already halfway through their story, or is there still a lot more to come? 👀
++ sorry for the long message po, i got carried away ! 😖😖
(2) i genuinely want to know everything and see every situation our arcris will go through, but lately, i feel like we're slowly heading into a more painful part of their story, and knowing myself, i think it might be best for my sanity to wait until the story is finished bfeore i continue reading, i really want to experience everything at once rather than suffer through the anticipation 😭😭
Alterspring uses Markdown for formatting
*italic text* for italic text
**bold text** for bold text
[link](https://example.com) for link