doesn't welcome hate. be wise in sending messages.
25+ / minors please do not interact / RPS mostly seungzz (x1) nenreun soksyong (riize) - consumes any riize rps though
512
kak mong it’s noni judi here again.. tolong jangan berhenti menulis kakaksayangbayi mereka adalah pegangan hidupku :( mungkin emang sekarang kakak lagi ngerasa nggak pede but i want you to know that your work has been a saving grace truly a source of solace for some people terutama aku 🥺 kalau waktu adalah hal yang kamu butuhkan saat ini please do take all the time you want tapi nanti janji balik lagi yaaaa ada banyak yang sayang kak mong dan kakaksayangbayi 🤍
hi noni judi, i’ve been reading this message since yesterday along with another alter i’ve been holding on to answer properly. ah… you know, i wish i didn’t feel affected by what people say or my own doubts, yet it feels like… idk? have i failed in trying to build my characters? haha. maybe i have never breathed a life that is worth remembering in the first place into any of my stories. i do wonder if my account even reminds anyone of anything? i wonder if what i write is remarkable or mere seconds of passing entertainment. maybe disandingkan/disamakan dengan soksyongnen lain could have been an honor for some people, but for me it feels like a failure? haha. like i’ve just been writing something that people have something else in mind and i’m just an alternative? 😄 i know very well the other anon probably didn’t mean any harm, but i’ve been questioning whether papayahchany is something that people love or just read because there’s nothing else to read? haha so it kinda killed me when kakaksayangbayi is also being mentioned like it’s expected to be the same as other’s stuff. i wonder if anything i write is special or remarkable? i don’t even know. honestly i just want to wipe everything off and my mind keeps validating it by saying nobody will miss it even if it’s all gone. i feel like i’m incapable to write something good for people to remember hahaha. ah well, i’d never truly know the views of others, so i don’t actually know how others feel about it. maybe everything is just going wrong at the wrong time and adding up to the unhappiness i’ve been feeling lately.
and maybe someone like you is the reason why i’ve always held back in just completely stoping when i feel my writing is worthless 😄 thank you for the message, sorry for pouring this all out? haha. i’ll be back, not sure in what condition but i will be back. thank you for finding comfort in what i wrote. may whatever i write next can become your source of solace too, whenever that may be. be happy always yah noni. thank you.
kak mong kakaksayangbayi gak akan tamat selamanya kan? gak akan sad ending kan? aku masih trauma maskabin aaaaa 😭😭😭😭
Halo, kak. Izin bertanya terusan dari AU ini mana ya? https://x.com/spicalrescha/status/1871937479244390542?s=20 Soalnya di saya ngestuck sampai di part 403 aja, kak... minta bantu kak...
Ini part 403 nya
https://x.com/spicalrescha/status/1917942104602657097?s=20
izin menjawab, threadnya memang rusak jadi jika terjadi hal yang sama kembali di kemudian hari silakan coba search di profile saya pakai angka part yang hilang/2 angka setelahnya, biasa akan ketemu. tapi kalau masih tidak bisa silakan juga tanya langsung ke saya ya, namun saya tidak selalu standby 😁 terlampir link untuk 404, noni, selamat lanjut baca 🫶🏻 terima kasih yaa udah baca 😊 https://x.com/spicalrescha/status/1917942370131386390?s=46
kak mong keluarkan headcanon mu dong dengan tema kakaksayangbayi tumpuk tumpukan :3
si sayang sm si kakak kl ciuman kepentok kacamata nggak sih itu kak (recent photos from both of them)
kakak bolehkah aku kangen papaayahchany. . . . :/
Sayang direbutin kakak + bayi :<
KAK MONG boleh rikues sayangbayi rebutan perhatian dari kakak ga
minmongg kenapa syong ga panggil nsok pake panggilan kakak dan nen lebih sering panggil syong pake nama bukan sayang?
syong ke nsok: karena mereka seumuran dan merasa aneh kl jd manggil kakak ky si bayi 😭 sebenernya syong dan nsok itu equal di relationshipnya jd mereka to each other sama2 sayang/ayang 😁 adjustment mereka lumayan lama ngebiasain pake pet name (awal2 jadi kan pake nanya dulu tuh mau dipanggil apa wkwkwk)
nen ke syong: karena dl manggilnya BAPAK 😭 trs pas jadian mereka kan adjustment jg dan buat bayi itu tuh aneh bgt yg tdnya orang dia respect gt… jd dia drop bapaknya dl dan itu jg syong yg minta dia janji gak manggil pake bapak lg karena dia maunya mereka ya equal aja.
yg punya masalah soal panggil2an cuma bayi (ogah dipanggil nama asli), yg lain mau dipanggil pake apa jg ga masalah sesungguhnya 🤣
Alterspring uses Markdown for formatting
*italic text* for italic text
**bold text** for bold text
[link](https://example.com) for link