liya
liyalilies
雷朋99!爱情伟大!
© 2026 Alterspring · About · Source code · Terms of Service · Privacy Policy
tell me anything ~

512

Your question has been sent.
Join Alterspring today! You'll be able to follow and ask people you know and a lot more.
anon (๑'ᴗ')ゞ · 10h

19 pero 3rd yr ka na? how? /gen

anon (๑'ᴗ')ゞ · 18h

You give emm 20-22 yo vibes. No a teenager but not very adult either. (In a good way, like you’re mischievous but not dumb and certainly not very clueless) I DONT WANT VEN KNOW HOW TO EXPLAIN AT THIS POINT AAAAHHHHHHHH

LMFAOAO NO I GET WHAT YOU'RE TRYING TO SAY DW i'm actually 19 turning 20 this yr...

anon (๑'ᴗ')ゞ · 19h

how old are u??

hmmm now that you brought it up, can you guess? lol i wanna know what age i give off

anon (๑'ᴗ')ゞ · 3d

hi liya baby how are you?

anon (๑'ᴗ')ゞ · 8d

Hi liya, di ko alam kung may nag tanong na sa’yo nito before but ano’ng nag pa intriga sayo panoorin ang revenged love like is it recommended by friend po ba or by edits po?

hello po anon una ko kasing nakita si shuneng sa silent wife pero casual fan lang ako like i js thought pogi sya (hays sino ba nagpauso nyang casual fan na yan?) #biggestregret na hindi ko agad sya inistan nung time na yun. tas nakita ko nalang na he's in RL kaya i watched it hehe. my first BL too ~ immediately fell inlove w tianziyu/chengwei kaya ayun stuck na talaga dito padlock tapon susi

anon (๑'ᴗ')ゞ · 9d

I get so confused every time you start your sentence in english and end in filo lmao 😭 still love your posts though

LMFAOOOOOAOAO anon you have no idea how funny this is at 7 in the morning bruh

anon (๑'ᴗ')ゞ · 9d

i've been sick i'm back now i love you liya i love you liya i miss you liya have a good day liya kiss kiss liya you're a cutie liya

anon (๑'ᴗ')ゞ · 9d

hi, it's true that antis are the main reason why they can't interact publicly. as for not interacting even before RL aired, both of them had projects within that time frame and it's highly likely that they talk online bcs in one live zy was asked if he knows tian lei is txn's real name and he said ofc he knows bcs he calls him that all the time. as for the chai ji dan part hmm i heard that rumor before too but i can't really tell if it's true since i js discovered cjd thru RL and i have no idea how she operates. but it's not impossible

© 2026 Alterspring · About · Source code · Terms of Service · Privacy Policy

Alterspring uses Markdown for formatting

*italic text* for italic text

**bold text** for bold text

[link](https://example.com) for link